Question
Updated on
14 Aug 2017
- Urdu
-
English (UK)
Question about English (UK)
How do you say this in English (UK)? jab aap free houjaenge to call karye ga
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
- English (UK)
- Hindi
- Nepali Near fluent
- Urdu
thanks, if we want them for message so we can write .message instead of call like message me once you are free right?
- Urdu
- English (US)
- English (UK)
- Hindi
- Urdu
- Urdu
- English (US)
- English (UK)
- Hindi
@nilojunaid nooo..I belong to India andd I am fluent at hindi n English as well
Was this answer helpful?
- Urdu
- Urdu Near fluent
- Urdu
- English (US)
- English (UK)
- Hindi
@nilojunaid very simple way is read English article every day ..new word find meaning and use in daily life...watch english movies and news and observed the grammar and seance of using words...try to speak and respond in english at your home and work place.
Was this answer helpful?