Question
Updated on
Deleted user
17 Aug 2017
Question about Arabic
What does ما انا مش فاهمه قصده هقوله اللغه التركيه ازاي 😅
يعني مش عارفه اقوله ايه بظبط mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Arabic
- English (US) Near fluent
- French (France)
@cemilekuruoglu "I don't understand him. I don't speak turkish " kız türkçe anlamadığını söylüyor
Was this answer helpful?
- Arabic
- English (UK) Near fluent
- English (US) Near fluent
Is that I'm not understand what does he mean, How will I tell him Turkish
I mean I don't now what to say to him exactly
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?