質問
最終更新日:
2016年5月15日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
イタリア語
日本語 に関する質問
たべにいきます と たべにきます はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
Please give me some examples with your answers. Thank you
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
That's a little hard to explain...
If the subject is わたし (I), たべにきます sounds more friendly. (but still polite)
If the subject is a third person (e.g. かれ が たべにいきます/きます), いきます means "go" and きます means "come".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
たべにいきます
go out to eat
Ex. 私はいつも金曜日にラーメンを食べにいきます。(わたしはいつもきんようびにラーメンをたべにいきます。)
I go out to eat ramen every Friday.
たべにきます
come to eat
Ex. 彼女は今晩、私の家に夕飯を食べにきます。(かのじょはこんばん、わたしのいえにゆうはんをたべにきます。)
She is coming to my house to eat dinner tonight.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
たべにいきます means "I will eat out."
たべにきます means "Someone will come here to eat."
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
1) you want to eat
2) some one come to eat with you
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)