質問
最終更新日:
2017年9月2日
- ポーランド語
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
区 and 市 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ポーランド語
And why are they not voiced when reading a district name?
- 日本語
They are names of the administrative district in Japan. Some big 市 consists of several 区. (There is an exception in Tokyo.)
We don't pay attention to the voice, I mean, you find them voiceless because you can recognise them. In my opinion, I don't pronounce -ku but something like -k in a daily chat as you say but I do use -ku when you don't understand me and I repeat it again. They are the same for us.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?