質問
最終更新日:
2016年5月19日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
- 中国語 (簡体字) 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
このソフトウェアを使えば、いくつかのグラフをいっぺんに見たり、対照たりすることができる。 この表現は自然ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
- 中国語 (簡体字) 準ネイティブ
@mariho: わかりました。ありがとう!:)
- 日本語
自然
対照したりはあまり言わないですね
対照よりも比較の方がいいんじゃないかな
グラフを比較したりすることができる
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
- 中国語 (簡体字) 準ネイティブ
Thank you very much for the more common used option!! This is just what i want :D アドバイスありがとう!😺より使った表現教えてありがとうございます!望むことです!
- 日本語
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
このソフトを使えば、いくつかのグラフをいっぺんに見たり、対比したりすることができる。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
- 中国語 (簡体字) 準ネイティブ
@nobu_japan: thank you nobu san:)
- 日本語
自然
I don't mean to be rude
but i'd like to sugget you the below sentence.
よく使われる表現を教えてくれてありがとうございます!それが私の知りたいことです!
Since ”used” is in the passive,
you would be better off using ”つかわれる” than ”つかった” and puting ”を” between ”表現” and ”教えて”.
also i guess you were trying to say ”want to know”
”知りたいこと” might be the better expression than ”望むこと” in this case
thank you
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
- 中国語 (簡体字) 準ネイティブ
Nooo its not rude!! I dont mind at all:) i really appreciate it!! Correct my sentences more!! 😹😁😁😁thanks a lot for the super detailed teaching!
I always mistake 'past tense form' as the 'passive form' in japanese 😹 (just like in english) thats my 弱み。指摘してくれてありがとうございます!!☺️☺️☺️
I always mistake 'past tense form' as the 'passive form' in japanese 😹 (just like in english) thats my 弱み。指摘してくれてありがとうございます!!☺️☺️☺️