Question
Updated on
12 Sep 2017
- Russian
-
Azerbaijani
-
English (US)
Question about Azerbaijani
What does helelik mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Azerbaijani
- Russian
- Azerbaijani
- Azeri
- Azerbaijani Near fluent
- Russian
- Azerbaijani
- English (US) Near fluent
- Turkish
see you next time means helelik but we use it as bye bye
Was this answer helpful?
- Azerbaijani Near fluent
- Azerbaijani