Question
Updated on
5 Oct 2017
- Croatian
-
German
Question about German
What does notig und notwendig mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- German
ein anderes wort hierfür wäre erforderlich:)
Was this answer helpful?
- Croatian
- German
I think you mean:
Gibt es Sonderzulagen/ Bonuszahlungen?
But what exactly do you mean with bonuses?
Was this answer helpful?
- Croatian
u answered me already thanks. and last q how to say "any" in german ?
- German
irgendein or jede/ jeder/ jedes or also beliebig
Was this answer helpful?
- Croatian
- German
- Croatian
- German