質問
最終更新日:
2016年6月2日
- インドネシア語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
各レベルの怪物を挑戦し初回勝利すれば、 定額以外のボーナスを獲得できます とはどういう意味ですか?
Could someone tell me what does it mean...? Thanks in advance... ^ω^)
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
If you fight againt monsters for each level and defeat each of them for the first time, you'll be able to get a (an exstra?) bonus other than the fixed bonus.
(I don't know this game's features, so I may misunderstand. Sorry...)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- インドネシア語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
Ah, I see, thank you for telling me... The word that I didn't understand is "定額" word... What is "fixed ration" or "fixed bonus"...? Hehehe... ^ω^) could you please tell me...?
- 日本語
定額 means a determined amount. (in this situation, it may be a determined bonus)
I guess, you receive a determined bonus (or points?) when you defeat monsters for each level.
And, if you defeat monsters in their first battle, you'll get a special bonus also.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- インドネシア語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
Ah... I see... Thank you very much for telling me... ^ω^)