質問
最終更新日:
2017年11月16日
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
-
中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
日本語 に関する質問
飯テロ とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
For example, when we watch movie or pictures of food, that makes us hungry and want to eat something.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@deyandora
It literally means food terrorism, but it means the same as ‘food porn’.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 日本語