質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2017年11月17日
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
れい と ぜろ はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
退会したユーザー
@disneyEmma_ thank you, both of them are equal ? I mean, for speaking with older people, which one is more suitable ?
- 日本語
@utamayogiswara I think if you can pronouns rei, rei is better because it’s Japanese. But if not, zero is better because we can catch zero with an English accent.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
Yes, both are equal. However rei is more formal.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー