質問
最終更新日:
2016年6月25日
- ドイツ語
-
日本語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
日本語 に関する質問
国語 とはどういう意味ですか?
Is it the native language of the one talking or of the one being talked about?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
国語 is the Japanese language for Japanese people.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
So, when an english person uses 国語 while speaking japanese, it would mean English, right?@Akihime
- 日本語
We use 国語 especially when we refer to a subject at school. If English person uses 国語, it means 日本語 when he/she is in Japan, and 英語 when in England.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?