Question
Updated on
30 Dec 2017
- Portuguese (Brazil)
-
Danish
-
English (UK)
-
Finnish
Question about German
como e quando usar o "dich"?
Answers
Read more comments
- German
Singular 1st person - Dative - mir
Singular 2nd person - Dative - dir
Singular 1st person - Accusative - mich
Singular 2nd person - Accusative - dich
Das Geschenk ist von mir für dich.
Ich lasse dich nicht gehen.
Ohne dich gehe ich hier nicht weg.
Kannst du dich noch an mich erinnern?
Ich habe dich nicht vergessen.
Was this answer helpful?