質問
最終更新日:
2018年1月25日
- ポーランド語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
-
ドイツ語
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
愛人でも作ります とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- ポーランド語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 日本語
Sorry,in my opinion there is no romance outside of marrige. That means i don't understand what you are talking.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポーランド語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
@Bourbonheim I'm asking if this phase may also mean finding mistress/concubine while you are already married.
- 日本語
I am a hard man too much,i think making lover after marriage is insulting your wife or husband.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- ポーランド語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ