質問
最終更新日:
2018年2月7日
- ポーランド語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
-
ポーランド語
-
ラテン語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
Do this inscription on screen, on speedometer, behind steering wheel means anything? I see there only あ~ほ~ム<some line>ン, soo... it's just for being cool or it's some deep thought?
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/08PIko_QRU8/maxresdefaul...
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
I can’t understand this meaning but it says “あ〜ぼ〜ム🌙ン”.
The character between ム and ン is a symbol of crescent.
Maybe this picture is same line.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポーランド語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
Thanks to your answer, I did more searching (with ぼ instead of ほ) and that led me to Team A-bo-moon, some drifting group.
ありがとうございました!
ありがとうございました!