Question
Updated on
15 Mar 2018
- Thai
-
English (US)
-
Japanese
-
German
Question about Russian
What does Cyka blyat mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Russian
означает попадание молотком по пальцам...😆
Was this answer helpful?
- Russian
- Belarusian
Deleted user
- Russian
it means 'fucking shit'. can be positive and negative. Can express a range of emotions from being surprised to being very angry.
Was this answer helpful?