Question
Updated on
17 Mar 2018
- Vietnamese
-
Japanese
-
English (US)
Question about Japanese
What does 使用問 mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Japanese
- Vietnamese
@MyIooNgi0309 my friend talk to me it’s “ câu hỏi sử dụng “ 使用問 = しようとい
- Japanese
しようとい、ということばはありませんよ〜!
If you do not mind, could you tell me a series of conversations with that friend?
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese
使用 means use, 問 means question or ask, I don't know the meaning
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese
"使用" To use, "問" to ask. When two words are combined, it becomes a word which does not exist.
I thought that the answer yesterday was difficult to understand, so I had you answer again. I am sorry if it is a funny sentence because I am using the translation function😢
Was this answer helpful?
- English (UK)
- English (US)
How would it be said like pronounced?
Was this answer helpful?