Question
Updated on
21 Mar 2018
- Italian
-
English (US)
-
Spanish (Spain)
-
Swedish
Question about Swedish
What does it mean run car snow pen? Why is it funny for Swedish people? If it's very very offensive I'm really sorry I'm just trying to understand
Answers
Read more comments
- English (UK) Near fluent
- English (US) Near fluent
- Swedish
@jomorgan in swedish it sounds like "runkar snoppen" which means jerking off. Not a perfect translation but that is what it means.
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- English (UK)