質問
最終更新日:
2016年7月17日
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
If I want to add a だとafter an adjective,do I have to turn it into と?
Like寒い+だと->寒いと?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- ポルトガル語 (ポルトガル)
I think だと and と are the same, but one is used for な adjectives and other for い adjectives. I don't know much grammar by the way
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 日本語
@HarryHuangYiYu:There are two kinds of adjectives in Japanese. One is an いadjective and the other is a なadjective.
いadjective + と
うつくしいと思う, 早いといいね, 暖かいと嬉しい etc
うつくしいだ, 早いだand 暖かいだ are incorrect.
なadjective + だと
綺麗だと思う、静かだといいね、元気だと嬉しい etc
綺麗だ、綺麗な、静かだ、静かな、元気だ and 元気な are correct.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
I think な adjective is also called 形容動詞 keiyou doushi(adjective verbs)
It consists of a noun + da
綺麗 kirei(noun) + da/na
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)