Question
Updated on
6 Apr 2018
- English (US)
- Filipino
-
Japanese
-
Korean
-
Spanish (Spain)
Question about Korean
What is the difference between Saranghae and sarang ?Feel free to just provide example sentences.
Answers
Read more comments
- Korean
sarang -> noun
sarang hada -> verb
saranghae -> conjugation
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Filipino