Question
Updated on
1 May 2018
- English (US)
-
English (UK)
-
Hindi
Question about English (UK)
What does mera peyt kharaab hai mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
- English (UK)
- Hindi
- Telugu
"Mera peyt kharaab Hai" means
"My stomach is upset " and
"Mujhe pyas lagi hai " means
" I am thirsty. "
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- English (UK)
- Hindi
- Telugu
sure do you have any social media i can follow??
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)