Question
Updated on
11 May 2018
- Japanese
-
Thai
-
English (UK)
Question about Thai
What does วันเกินคุณนะ mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Thai
It’s mean “it is your birthday” but it not วันเกิน but is วันเกิด
Or วันเกิน if วันเกิน i don’t know what is mean
Was this answer helpful?
- Thai
It means "it's your birthday." but วันเกิด not วันเกิน :)
Was this answer helpful?