Question
Updated on
5 Jun 2018
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- English (US)
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
-
Japanese
Question about Japanese
How do you say this in Japanese? 「つまりは我々を脅し 政権復帰しようって気だ」の「脅し」はVerb ですか? 「を」十「脅し」か?「を亅不是和 动词连用吗?
Answers
Read more comments
- Japanese
この文の「脅し」は動詞です。
「て」が省略されています。
つまりは我々を脅し(て)、 政権復帰しようって気だ
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- English (US)
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)