Question
Updated on
17 Jun 2018
- English (US)
- Japanese
- Vietnamese
-
English (US)
Question about Japanese
How do you say this in Japanese? 見直していただけませんか。
Answers
Read more comments
- Japanese
3→a
6→d
15→c
です。
気にかける means worry or care.
私なりに means on my own
健康に悪いばかりか means not only bad to your health but also...
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese