質問
最終更新日:
2016年8月19日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
日本語 に関する質問
猫派 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
In Japan, we have 猫派 ねこは
And 犬派 いぬは
Some times we talk about that for casual conversation.
Like " are you nekoha? Or Inuha?"
Nekoha = who prefer cats to dogs (or, sometimes it can mean "big fan of cat"
Inuha = who prefer dogs to cats (sometimes can mean "big fan of dogs )
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)