Question
Updated on
8 Sep 2016
- Spanish (Mexico)
-
English (US)
-
Japanese
Question about English (US)
What does estoy decepcionado con la calidad de servicio que ofrecen ,pues su cajera estaba hablando por el teléfono, además de que no supo mostrarme el tipo de taza que buscaba. deben mejorar en ese aspecto el trato sus clientes y lo que ofrecen. mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US) Near fluent
- Spanish (Mexico)
- Spanish (Colombia)
I'm very dissapointed with the quality of the service you offer because your cashier was talking on the cellphone, besides she couldn't show me the kind of cup I was looking for. You must improve your customer care and what you offer.
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Mexico)
- English (US) Near fluent
- Spanish (Mexico)
- Spanish (Colombia)
- Spanish (Mexico)
En caso de que puedan conseguir el artículo contáctenme al número 5555-6789-4527 para discutir cuál sería el costo de este.
Una sincera despedida
Mr.Bean
- English (US) Near fluent
- Spanish (Mexico)
- Spanish (Colombia)
@Brisa420: In case you could get the item, please contact me to the phone number 5555-6789-4527 to discuss what would be the cost of this.
Yours sincerely
Mr Bean
Was this answer helpful?